Panduit

0

Panduit

Panduit 4port Surface Mount Box

Panduit 4port Surface Mount Box

Mini-Com® surface mount box accepts four Mini-Com® Modules.Supplied with mounting screws, adhesive b..

$8.00

Panduit Cable Organizing Kit

Panduit Cable Organizing Kit

Cable bundle organizing tool, tool kit contains jacket cover with hook and loop fastener, green inse..

$99.00

Panduit Cat6 UTP 24AWG Copper Cable - NUC6C04BU

Panduit Cat6 UTP 24AWG Copper Cable - NUC6C04BU

Copper cable, category 6 U/UTP, CM rated, 4-pair, conductors are 24 AWG, twisted in pairs,separated ..

$156.00

Panduit NetKey 1-fiber OM3 LC pigtail - NKFPX1BN1NNM001

Panduit NetKey 1-fiber OM3 LC pigtail - NKFPX1BN1NNM001

1-fiber OM3 LC pigtail with 900µm buffered fiber, 1M ..

$8.00

Panduit NetKey 1-fiber OS2 LC to pigtail - NKFP91BN1NNM001

Panduit NetKey 1-fiber OS2 LC to pigtail - NKFP91BN1NNM001

1-fiber Simplex OS2 LC to pigtail with 900um buffered fiber, 1M   ..

$8.50

Panduit NetKey Category 6 UTP Jack Module Blue - NK6TMBU

Panduit NetKey Category 6 UTP Jack Module Blue - NK6TMBU

Panduit Authorized Distributor CAT 6 RJ45 keystone jacks fit patch panels, wall plates, or surf..

$6.50

Panduit NetKey Pre-loaded fiber drawer with 12 LC duplex adapters for OM3/OM4 - NKFD1W12AQDLC

Panduit NetKey Pre-loaded fiber drawer with 12 LC duplex adapters for OM3/OM4 - NKFD1W12AQDLC

Multimode Fiber Drawer with 12 Duplex LC couplers. OM3/OM4 ..

$288.00

Panduit NetKey Pre-loaded fiber drawer with 24 LC duplex adapters for OM3/OM4 - NKFD1W24AQDLC

Panduit NetKey Pre-loaded fiber drawer with 24 LC duplex adapters for OM3/OM4 - NKFD1W24AQDLC

Pre-loaded multimode fiber drawer with 24 duplex LC couplers. OM3/OM4 ..

$368.00

Panduit Netkey UTP Cat 6 Copper Patchcord 3 Meter Red or Blue - NKU6PC3M
Panduit Netkey UTP Cat 6 Copper Patchcord 5 Meter Red or Blue- NKU6PC5M
Panduit NK Pre-loaded fiber drawer with 12 LC duplex adapters for OS1/OS2 - NKFD1W12BUDLCZ

Panduit NK Pre-loaded fiber drawer with 12 LC duplex adapters for OS1/OS2 - NKFD1W12BUDLCZ

Pre-loaded singlemode fiber drawer with 12 LC duplex couplers. ..

$288.00

Panduit NK Pre-loaded fiber drawer with 24 LC duplex adapters for OS1/OS2 - NKFD1W24BUDLCZ

Panduit NK Pre-loaded fiber drawer with 24 LC duplex adapters for OS1/OS2 - NKFD1W24BUDLCZ

Pre-loaded singlemode fiber drawer with 24 LC duplex couplers For OS2 ..

$368.00

Showing 1 to 12 of 18 (2 Pages)