Teledyne Relays

0

Teledyne Relays

Panduit 4port Surface Mount Box

Panduit 4port Surface Mount Box

Mini-Com® surface mount box accepts four Mini-Com® Modules. Supplied with mounting screws, adhesive..

$8.00

Panduit Cable Organizing Kit

Panduit Cable Organizing Kit

Cable bundle organizing tool, tool kit contains jacket cover with hook and loop fastener, green inse..

$99.00

Panduit Cat6 UTP 24AWG Copper Cable - NUC6C04BU

Panduit Cat6 UTP 24AWG Copper Cable - NUC6C04BU

Copper cable, category 6 U/UTP, CM rated, 4-pair, conductors are 24 AWG, twisted in pairs,separated ..

$156.00

Panduit NetKey 1-fiber OM3 LC pigtail - NKFPX1BN1NNM001

Panduit NetKey 1-fiber OM3 LC pigtail - NKFPX1BN1NNM001

1-fiber OM3 LC pigtail with 900µm buffered fiber, 1M..

$8.00

Panduit NetKey 1-fiber OS2 LC to pigtail - NKFP91BN1NNM001

Panduit NetKey 1-fiber OS2 LC to pigtail - NKFP91BN1NNM001

1-fiber Simplex OS2 LC to pigtail with 900um buffered fiber, 1M..

$8.50

Panduit NetKey 2-fiber OM3 LC duplex patch cord LSZH 2 Meter - NKFPX2ELLLSM002

Panduit NetKey 2-fiber OM3 LC duplex patch cord LSZH 2 Meter - NKFPX2ELLLSM002

NetKey 2-fiber Multimode OM3 LC duplex to LC duplex patch cord, low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated ..

$32.00

Panduit NetKey 2-fiber OM3 LC duplex patch cord LSZH 3 Meter - NKFPX2ELLLSM003

Panduit NetKey 2-fiber OM3 LC duplex patch cord LSZH 3 Meter - NKFPX2ELLLSM003

NetKey 2-fiber Multimode OM3 LC duplex to LC duplex patch cord, low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated ..

$35.00

Panduit NetKey 2-fiber OS2 LC duplex patch cord LSZH 2 Meter - NKFP92ELLLSM002

Panduit NetKey 2-fiber OS2 LC duplex patch cord LSZH 2 Meter - NKFP92ELLLSM002

NetKey 2-fiber Singlemode OS2 LC duplex to LC duplex patch cord, low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated..

$37.50

Panduit NetKey 2-fiber OS2 LC duplex patch cord LSZH 3 Meter - NKFP92ELLLSM003

Panduit NetKey 2-fiber OS2 LC duplex patch cord LSZH 3 Meter - NKFP92ELLLSM003

NetKey 2-fiber Singlemode OS2 LC duplex to LC duplex patch cord, low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated..

$39.50

Panduit NetKey 2-fiber OS2 LC duplex patch cord LSZH 5 Meter - NKFP92ELLLSM005

Panduit NetKey 2-fiber OS2 LC duplex patch cord LSZH 5 Meter - NKFP92ELLLSM005

NetKey 2-fiber Singlemode OS2 LC duplex to LC duplex patch cord, low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated..

$42.80

Panduit NetKey Category 6 UTP Jack Module Blue - NK6TMBU

Panduit NetKey Category 6 UTP Jack Module Blue - NK6TMBU

Panduit Authorized DistributorCAT 6 RJ45 keystone jacks fit patch panels, wall plates, or surface mo..

$6.50

Panduit NetKey Pre-loaded fiber drawer with 12 LC duplex adapters for OM3/OM4 - NKFD1W12AQDLC

Panduit NetKey Pre-loaded fiber drawer with 12 LC duplex adapters for OM3/OM4 - NKFD1W12AQDLC

Multimode Fiber Drawer with 12 Duplex LC couplers.OM3/OM4..

$288.00

Showing 1 to 12 of 24 (2 Pages)