Panduit NetKey 2-fiber OS2 LC duplex patch cord LSZH 5 Meter - NKFP92ELLLSM005

0
Product
Panduit NetKey 2-fiber OS2 LC duplex patch cord LSZH 5 Meter - NKFP92ELLLSM005

Shop

NKFP92ELLLSM005

Panduit NetKey 2-fiber OS2 LC duplex patch cord LSZH 5 Meter - NKFP92ELLLSM005

  • $42.80

NetKey 2-fiber Singlemode OS2 LC duplex to LC duplex patch cord, low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated with 1.6mm jacket, 5M

Please rate the product.

This product is temporarily out of stock. You may opt-in our waiting list and we'll notify you once the product is restocked.

Share

Write a review

Please login or register to review