Panduit NetKey Pre-loaded fiber drawer

0
Product
Panduit NetKey Pre-loaded fiber drawer

Shop

NKFD1W12BUDLCZ

Panduit NK Pre-loaded fiber drawer with 12 LC duplex adapters for OS1/OS2 - NKFD1W12BUDLCZ

  • $288.00

Pre-loaded singlemode fiber drawer with 12 LC duplex couplers.

Please rate the product.

This product is temporarily out of stock. You may opt-in our waiting list and we'll notify you once the product is restocked.

Share

Write a review

Please login or register to review